Virbac Australia
 
 

February 2022

Dear Valued Customer,

Thank you for entering the Tridectin Summer Gift Card Promotion and your ongoing support of Tridectin.

If you would like more information about Tridectin or any other Virbac products please contact your local Virbac Area Sales Manager. Their details can be found on our website www.au.virbac.com, Click on Contact us and then on “Your local representative” or phone our customer services hotline 1800 242 100.

To ensure you have no issues with your VISA gift card, please activate your VISA gift card ASAP following the activation instructions on the card letter provided. Please keep the card letter as it contains unique card activation details.

 
Complete list of winners
Customer State
Hugh Crawford NSW
Ben Coster NSW
Richard Page NSW
Georgia White NSW
Joe Sherriden NSW
Troy Rose NSW
David Suttor NSW
Tony Wallace NSW
Geoff Jones NSW
George Merriman NSW
James Taylor NSW
Tim Dowling NSW
Jane Worner NSW
Steven Parr NSW
Cameron Ritter NSW
Clark Say NSW
Doug Lisle NSW
Charlie Street NSW
Tim Graham NSW
Clint Lyon NSW
David Graham NSW
Rick Parker NSW
Stephen Corbett NSW
David Davidson NSW
Lisa Tierney NSW
Michael Westmacott NSW
Nathan Fletcher NSW
Brad Croker NSW
Bernie Taylor NSW
Henry Nation NSW
DJ and FA Castine NSW
C and V Bourne NSW
JM & AR Cassidy NSW
Ben Clarke NSW
Nick Cobcfoft NSW
Stephen Keough NSW
Harvey Matthews NSW
Tom Farley NSW
Andrew Hunter NSW
Sophie Soster NSW
Brett Medway NSW
CA KL Walters NSW
Sally Drury NSW
John Maherr NSW
Bruce Allworth NSW
Tim Glass NSW
Rod Frohling NSW
Max Manefield NSW
Matt McKenzie NSW
Ken Rawling NSW
Roger Knight NSW
IC & DG Roworth NSW
Stuart Watts NSW
Geoff Longmire NSW
Dougald Armstrong NSW
James Simpson NSW
Andrew Crawford NSW
KIM BARNET NSW
Hugh Wauch NSW
Jock Nivison NSW
Nick Skues NSW
Tom Matthews NSW
Eileen Jean Broughton NSW
Tony Wallace NSW
Sam Gates NSW
John Kennedy NSW
DA & CA Lockyer NSW
Michael Sheahan NSW
John Scott NSW
Ray Norman NSW
Tony Hill NSW
James Brooker NSW
Glenn Curry NSW
Alan Mattiske NSW
Peter McClintock NSW
Steve Kilby NSW
James Wheelwright NSW
Paul Seaman NSW
Glenn Jurd NSW
Bruce & Helen Fitzell NSW
James Stewart NSW
Don Cram NSW
Jeremy Lynoch NSW
Paul Mabbot NSW
Jamie Robinson NSW
Tony McRae NSW
Heath Bruckner NSW
DL & AJ Mcdonnell NSW
Julian Roche NSW
William Luff NSW
Lachlan Elworthy NSW
Peter Parkman NSW
Walcott Pastoral NSW
Delegate Station NSW
IA & CE Sellers NSW
Steven Williams NSW
Rob Grimm NSW
Harvey Mattews NSW
MICHELLE HUBBARD NSW
Bernard Rorke NSW
David Cameron NSW
Sam Kelly NSW
Brendan Corkhill NSW
Paul O'Connor NSW
Michelle Nelson NSW
Hugh Crawford NSW
Mark Bryant NSW
Tony Fowler NSW
Josie Williams SA
Tyrone Scullion SA
Fraser Direen SA
Andrew Auld SA
Phillipa Kelly SA
Jackson Standen SA
Gilbert Taylor TAS
Tim Wallace TAS
Tim McShane TAS
Will Bennett TAS
Will Archer TAS
Frank Chester TAS
Bowood Pastoral TAS
Creese North East TAS
Tim Wallace TAS
Dr Helen Bailey TAS
Daryl Wells VIC
Jeffrey Fitzgerald VIC
Shane Mahoney VIC
RV & JC Taprell VIC
George Whitehead VIC
Stuart Burger VIC
William Osmond VIC
Justin Zammit VIC
Andrew Pickford VIC
Trent Morris VIC
Jack Salter VIC
Brett Morrison VIC
Adam Waters VIC
Peter Waters VIC
Pinkl Agriculture VIC
Lochie Kingfield Partnership VIC
Tom Robertson VIC
Geoff Habel VIC
Rick & Glenda Hill VIC
Adam Lehmann VIC
Tom Higgins VIC
Alistair Vallance VIC
Kym Lyons VIC
Jenny Roxburgh VIC
Bill Douglas VIC
Ben Malcolm VIC
Caroline McRae VIC
Russell Fisher VIC
Mark Troeth VIC
Tom Lyons VIC
Steve Diss VIC
BA & NL Robertson VIC
Gary Coon VIC
Peter Dewar WA
Tom Ettridge WA
Sir Drew Wallace WA
Sir Tim Pyle WA
Sir Graham Hicks WA
Mr John Moir WA
Mr Ross Peiper WA
Clare King WA
Kent Pannell WA
Horace Mountford WA
Albert Lubcke WA
Sir Mal Thomson WA
Craig Lock WA
Nigella Hawke WA
Ashton Hood WA
Dylan Dawson WA
Barry Mcleod WA
Tim Metcalfe WA
Ken Reddington WA
Joshua Phillip Mead WA
Jez Walker WA
HJ & NG Milne WA
First Australian Farmland WA
Shane Davy WA
Kim Lester WA
Tim Robinson WA
MA & PK Wood WA
Michael Campbell WA
AW & SC Forbes WA
Mark & Pamela Wood WA
David Pyle WA
Col Bowie WA
Chris Ayres WA
Pete Vanzeyl WA
Wayne Girando WA
Anthony Hallett WA
Chris Norton WA
Dunkeld & Co WA
Randal Levett WA
Jonathan Rick WA
Bindi Murray WA
Brant Dennis WA
Michael Watkins WA
Chris Norton WA
Robbie Bain WA
Neels, Jingalup Estate WA
GJ & HA Cussons WA
WR & PC Zadow WA
Green Gables WA
Spacer tech WA
Neil Scolari WA
Jared White WA
Graeme Groves WA
Zach Walch WA
A Saunders & Co WA
 

Sincerely,

George Cox

TSM - Sheep